MOST DISCIPLINED PUPILS (STD 1-8)
CLASS 1 CLASS 2
Boy: ALYIN ODALO Boy: TYSON KIMANI
Girl : JOAN WAMBUI Girl : CATHERINE GITHINJI
CLASS 3 CLASS 4
Boy: DAN WANG'OO Boy:EVANS MWANGI
Girl : JANET WAGAKI Girl : VERONICA OKODO
CLASS 5 CLASS 6
Boy: IAN MWANGI Boy:ABDULAZIZ MOROWA
Girl :KELLYN KAGENZI Girl : JOY KALUNDA
CLASS 7 CLASS 8
Boy: DANIEL WAKAYAMBA Boy: BRIAN KIPLIMO
Girl : DAISY OMOLLO Girl : LISA ACHIENG 
KCPE CANDIDATES 2015 : BEST PER SUBJECT
MATHS ENGLISH
JAMES MAKWORO NATASHA MRAMBA
NAWAF HABIB SETH MUMO
MARGARET MUKUHI
KISWAHILI SCIENCE
NATASHA MRAMBA KITTS KIKUMU
SOCIAL STUDIES /RE
EUGENE TSALWA
MARGARET MUKUHI
KEVIN MWANIA
BURA CIUGU 
BEST THREE (3) CANDIDATES IN 2015 KCPE
1. SETH MUMO
2. WALEED HASSAN
3. NATASHA MRAMBA 
3RD OVERALL (STD 1-8)
CLASS 1B CLASS 1G
THOMPSON OCHIENG IMANI EMBURA OTIENO
CLASS 2B CLASS 2G
SHEM MUTURI EDWARD ODHIAMBO
CLASS 3B CLASS 3G
ABDULGHAFUR TIMAMY SYLVIA ONUNGA
CLASS 4B CLASS 4G
EVANS MWANGI EVA SOMBA
CLASS 5B CLASS 5G
ARRYANA MUNES MARY KABIBI
CLASS 6B CLASS 6G
MARION SARU MICHAEL OUMA
CLASS 7B CLASS 7G
WAYNE MUREITHI JASON KIMEU
CLASS 8B CLASS 8G
IAN KARIUKI GRACE WANDIA 
2ND OVERALL (STD 1-8)
CLASS 1B CLASS 1G
JOAN W SHAKE ABBY GRACIOUS WANGUI
CLASS 2B CLASS 2G
EDITH MAGHANGA RAZIA KOSGEY
CLASS 3B CLASS 3G
JOSEJAVIER KIMANI RYAN JAMES
CLASS 4B CLASS 4G
LISA KAGENZI JOEL MUKENIA
CLASS 5B CLASS 5G
IAN MWANGI ABEL BUYA
CLASS 6B CLASS 6G
COMFORT MWANGA LEWIS MWENDA
CLASS 7B CLASS 7G
DANIEL WAKAYAMBA DAISY OMOLLO
CLASS 8B CLASS 8G
IAN WARUI ADRIA KAI 
1ST OVERALL (STD 1-8)
CLASS 1B CLASS 1G
JOSEPH OMWONO ELLAINE NALIAKA
CLASS 2B CLASS 2G
JOSHUA MALEMBEKI MARIA DELIGHT
CLASS 3B CLASS 3G
RAPHAEL NDOLO KENNETH NGATIA
CLASS 4B CLASS 4G
ANGEL MICHENI VERONICA OKODO
CLASS 5B CLASS 5G
EDNA OMULINDI RICKY MUTHOKA
CLASS 6B CLASS 6G
NATALIE OMOLLO MOSES MKOJI
CLASS 7B CLASS 7G
CLEMENTINA WANYAMA JORAM KIREKI
CLASS 8B CLASS 8G
EMMIY NEEMA LANOI TOLU

LATEST LCM ARTICLES

Login Form

WHO IS ONLINE

We have 158 guests and no members online